Vanilla

139.90

The price shown includes tax.

Butterfly patterned Cotton cardigan with zipp

Material: 100% cotton

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline363638384040 
Bust788286909498 
Waist7074788488  
Bottom weight9296100104108112 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght585960616263 
Colour

blue

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL