Sunflower

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Floral patterned Lambswool coat with zipper

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline424244444646 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist7680849094  
Bottom width100104108112116120 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght838485868788 
Colour

white, brown

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL