Stevia

189.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Abstract patterned V-neck cardigan made of Cashmere and extrafine Merino

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline343436363838 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist84889296100104 
Bottom width626670747882 
Sleeve length595959606060 
Total lenght606162636465 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL