Salvia

184.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Roll-neck tunic made of Cashmere and extrafine Merino with striped jacquard pattern

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline444446464848 
Bust112116120124128132 
Waist112116120124128132 
Bottom width103107111115119123 
Sleeve length454545464646 
Total lenght717273747576 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL