Sage

159.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Cotton dress with vibrant floral pattern

Material: 100% cotton

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust788286909498 
Waist7276808690  
Bottom weight727680848892 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght878889909192 
Colour

multicolour, black

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL