Rosemary

149.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Cotton and Viscose blended tunic with garden blooms motive

Material: 50% cotton and 50% viscose

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist8084889296100 
Bottom weight9296100104108112 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght828384858687 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL