Ramson

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Cashmere and extrafine Merino blended, hooded jacket with floral clipart pattern

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist84889296100104 
Bottom width687276808488 
Sleeve length595959606060 
Total lenght596061626364 
Colour

red

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL