Poppy

229.90

The price shown includes tax.

Cashmere and extrafine Merino blended long jacket with masked floral pattern

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline343436363838 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist84889296100104 
Bottom width96100104108112116 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght818283848586 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL