Pepper

179.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Cashmere and extrafine Merino blended roll-neck pullover with pattern of garden flowers

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline545456565858 
Bust102106110114118122 
Waist102106110114118122 
Bottom width106110114118122126 
Sleeve length484848494949 
Total lenght636465666768 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL