Oregano

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Ornamental floral patterned Lambswool coat with Merino wool collar

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist7781859195  
Bottom width98102106110114118 
Sleeve length575757585858 
Total lenght858687888990 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL