Mint

169.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Cotton and extrafine Merino blended dress with ornamental floral pattern

Material: 60% cotton and 40% merino extrafine

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline363638384040 
Bust788286909498 
Waist7175798589  
Bottom weight768084889296 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght9899100101102103 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL