Hibiscus

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Lambswool hooded coat with folk art pattern

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist7882869296  
Bottom width96100104108112116 
Sleeve length595959606060 
Total lenght848586878889 
Colour

red, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL