Ginger

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Jacquard patterned Lambswool coat with collar

Material: 80% lambswool, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline424244444646 
Bust86909498102106 
Waist96100104108112116 
Bottom weight96100104108112116 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght717273747576 
Colour

brown, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL