Fennel

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Geometric patterned Lambswool coat with coconut buttons

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline424244444646 
Bust8286909498102 
Waist8084889296  
Bottom weight98102106110114118 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght858687888990 
Colour

multicolour, brown

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL