Curry

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Asymmetrical Lambswool zipp coat with horse pattern

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust84889296100104 
Waist82869096100  
Bottom weight102106110114118122 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght838485868788 
Colour

black, brown

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL