Cumin

239.90

The price shown includes tax.

Paisley patterned, Lambswool hooded coat with zipp

Material: 80% lambswool, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist7680849094  
Bottom weight96100104108112116 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght848586878889 
Colour

blue, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL