Cinnamon

249.90

The price shown includes tax.

Cashmere and extrafine Merino blended coat with mysterious paisley pattern

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline424244444646 
Bust9296100104108112 
Waist9296100104108112 
Bottom weight889296100104108 
Sleeve length484848494949 
Total lenght777879808182 
Colour

red, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL