Cilantro

219.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Geometric patterned V-neck jacket made of Cashmere and Merino extrafine

Material: 10% cashmere, 40% merino extrafine, 30% viscose, 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline404042424444 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist8084889296100 
Bottom width86909498102106 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght707172737475 
Colour

blue, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL