Cardamon

199.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Bloom patterned Cotton coat with hoodie

Material: 100% cotton

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline404042424444 
Bust8286909498102 
Waist7882869296  
Bottom width96100104108112116 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total length798081828384 
Colour

multicolour, gray

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL