Burnet

129.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Geometric leaf patterned Cotton blouse

Material: 100% cotton

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline363638384040 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist7478828892  
Bottom width8286909498102 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total length606162636465 
Colour

multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL