Bayberry

149.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Cotton and Viscose blended dress with geometric pattern

Material: 50% cotton and 50% viscose

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline363638384040 
Bust8084889296100 
Waist7478828892  
Bottom weight8286909498102 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght868788899091 
Colour

blue, multicolour

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL