Calendula

129.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Paisley patterned, Merino extrafine and Cotton blended roll-neck pullover

Material: 50% merino extrafine and 50% cotton

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline383840404242 
Bust9498102106110114 
Waist9498102106110114 
Bottom weight889296100104108 
Sleeve length505050515151 
Total lenght616263646566 
Colour

red, white

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL