Anise

249.90

The price shown includes tax.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Paisley patterned Lambswool coat with hoodie

Material: 80% lambswool and 20% polyamide

Size chart
Size in cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Neckline363638384040 
Bust8286909498102 
Waist7680849094  
Bottom weight96100104108112116 
Sleeve length606060616161 
Total lenght828384858687 
Colour

blue, rose

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL